Die Brettorfer Schülerkönige (bis 14 Jahre)

 

Jahr

König

1. Adjutant

2. Adjutant

1974

Lüschen, Werner

Wilkens, Dietmar

Abel, Enno

1975

Schnier, Jürgen

Steckel, Burkhard

Abel, Enno

1976

Kläner, Frank

Schürmann, Gunnar

Schnier, Jürgen

1977

Spille, Bernd

?

?

1978

Steenken, Holger

Schnier, Jürgen

Kläner, Frank

1979

von Otte, Ulrich

Tangemann, Frank

Steenken, Holger

1980

Hasselberg, Silvia

von Otte, Ulrich

Borchers, Volker

1981

Tangemann, Frank

Hasselberg, Silvia

Hirsch, Bettina

1982

Behm, Jörg

Nappe, Roland

Nappe, Silvia

1983

Aschenbeck, Arndt

Nappe, Roland

Hirsch, Bettina

1984

Kupner, Volker

Glaus, Silvia

Meyer, Andreas

1985

Lührs, Eckhard

Behm, Jörg

Hasselberg, Britta

1986

Plate, Insa

Behm, Jörg

Behm, Lars

1987

Hasselberg, Britta

Jung, Stefan

Einemann, Jens

1988

Einemann, Holger

Meyer, Sonja

Thöle, Jens

1989

Lemke, Mike

Jung, Stefan

Schütte, Edgar

1990

Wachtendorf, Christine

Ostendorf, Kai

Menkens, Maren

1991

Garms, Michael

Schütte, Edgar

Jarchow, Annika

1992

Meyer, Sonja

Jaskulewicz, Michael

Deeke, Stefanie

1993

Abel, Sandra

Höfel, Maik

Deeke, Stefanie

1994

Abel, Björn

Deeke, Christina

Abel, Sandra

1995

Nordbrock, Tanja

Abel, Björn

Höfel, Ralf

1996

Stöver, Fokke

Ueck, Florian

Kläner, Christian

1997

Rogge, Hauke

Abel, Anna-Maritta

Hirsch, Daniel

1998

Abel, Anna-Maritta

Kläner, Femke

Büttner, Sascha

1999

Ahlers, Lena

Deeke, Julia

Brengelmann, Jana

2000

Thöle, Maren

Brengelmann, Jana

Lange, Matthias

2001

Schmidt, Melanie

Jung, Chris

Thöle, Maren

2002

Abel, Alexander

Walter, Jenny

Abel, Anja

2003

Von Seggern, Nils

Abel, Anja

Brengelmann, Robin

2004

Abel, Anja

Brengelmann, Robin

Spille, Marcel

2005

Poppen, Wiebke

Brengelmann, Robin

Büttner, Tamino

2006

Büttner, Tamino

Jung, Rick

Brengelmann, Robin

2007

Abel, Melanie

Wilkens, Arne

Büttner, Melvin

2008

Meiners, Julia

Oldhafer, Larissa

Lange, Kirsten

2009

Schütte, Fenja

Kläner, Karen

Oldhafer, Larissa

2010

Cording, Laura

Kläner, Gesa

Kläner, Karen

2011 Schaumburg, Mareike Kläner, Karen Meiners, Tim
2012 Wohlers, Sabrina Schaumburg, Mareike Kläner, Gesa
2013 Schwarze, Patrick Hartung, Tom Uken, Lukas
2014 Plate, Lasse Schwarze, Patrik Bode, Svea
2015 Einemann, Larissa Steenken, Leonie Schwarze, Patrick
2016 zum Buttel, Dannik Schwarze, Patrica Einemann, Larissa

 

Anmerkung: bis 2004 hieß der Schülerkönig Kinderkönig.

 

nach oben
Loading