Die Brettorfer Jugendkönige (bis 18 Jahre)

 

Jahr

König

1. Adjutant

2. Adjutant

1928

Brandt, Johann

 

 

1929

Wichmann, Heinrich

 

 

1930

Meyer, Hermann

 

 

1931

Freye, Heinrich

 

 

1932

Börries, Adolf

 

 

1933

Rhaden, Wilhelm

 

 

1934

Meyer, Hermann

 

 

1935

Dunker, Fritz

 

 

1936

Otte, Ernst

 

 

1937

Freye, Heinrich

 

 

1938

Einemann, Erich

 

 

1939 - 1951

Kein Jugendschützenfest

 

 

1952

Abel, Werner

Popken, Ewald

Spille, Rainer

1953

Thöle, Wilfried

Popken, Ewald

Wachtendorf, Wilfried

1954

Schütte, Manfred

Plate, Heinrich

Kläner, Gerold

1955

Thöle, Wilfried

Oehlert, Günter

Jung, Josef

1956

Meyer, Georg

Börries, Werner

Schulz, Jürgen

1957

Plate, Heinrich

Ehlers, Wilfried

Spille, Rainer

1958

Börries, Werner

Abel, Dieter

Abel, Werner

1959

Braje, Karl

Kläner, Gerold

Tangemann, Wolfgang

1960

Abel, Friedel

Abel, Hinnerk

?

1961

Abel, Friedel

Thöle, Helmut

Tangemann, Wolfgang

1962

Tangemann, Erhard

Thöle, Helmut

Rogge, Eggert

1963

Rogge, Eggert

Tangemann, Erhard

Thöle, Helmut

1964

Freese, Heiner

Meyer, Harald

Wachtendorf, Rolf

1965

Behm, Winfried

Freese, Heiner

Tangemann, Erhard

1966

Deeke, Werner

Schütte, Helmut

Freese, Heiner

1967

Schwarting, Uwe

Wachtendorf, Rolf

Tangemann, Erhard

1968

Seghorn, Wilfried

Freese, Heiner

Einemann, Werner

1969

Abel, Gerrit

Deeke, Werner

Schwarting, Friedel

1970

Hasselberg, Jürgen

Abel, Gerrit

Girwert, Siegfried

1971

Jung, Theo

Girwert, Siegfried

Jung, Uwe

1972

Spille, Hermann

Jung, Uwe

Kläner, Ingo

1973

Spille, Uwe

Abel, Gerrit

Kläner Gerd

1974

Kläner, Ingo

?

Kläner, Uwe

1975

Wilkens, Heiko

Jung, Theo

Kläner, Uwe

1976

Schnier, Enno

Wilkens, Heiko

Sander, Frank

1977

Schütte, Carsten

Kupner, Detlef

?

1978

Steckel, Burchard

Schürmann, Gunnar

Rogge, Hajo

1979

Kläner, Frank

Schürmann, Gunnar

Schnier, Jürgen

1980

Röpken, Andreas

Spille, Bernd

Schnier, Jürgen

1981

Schnier, Jürgen

Kläner, Frank

Steenken, Holger

1982

Hasselberg, Silvia

Röpken, Andreas

Schnier, Jürgen

1983

Steenken, Holger

Meyer, Erwin

Rogge, Jens

1984

Lührs, Holger

Hasselberg, Silvia

Hirsch, Bettina

1985

Rogge, Udo

Poppen, Inge

Borchers, Volker

1986

Nappe, Roland

Schütte, Hartmut

Coldewey, André

1987

Steenken, Jürgen

Nappe, Roland

Behm, Jörg

1988

Aschenbeck, Arndt

Behm, Jörg

Coldewey, André

1989

Kautz, Andreas

Kupner, Volker

Meyer, Andreas

1990

Rupp, Markus

Hasselberg, Britta

Freese, Tanja

1991

Freese, Tanja

Meyer, Andreas

Hasselberg, Britta

1992

Jung, Stefan

Meyer, Lutz

Ostendorf, Kai

1993

Freese, Sven

Rogge, Insa

Meyer, Lutz

1994

Freye, Kerstin

Höfel, Oliver

Nordbrock, Kai

1995

Deeke, Stefanie

Nordbrock, Kai

Freye, Kerstin

1996

Menke, Katrin

Abel, Sandra

Freye, Kerstin

1997

Bade, Patrick

Menke, Katrin

Stöver, Fokke

1998

Strudthoff, Imke

Deeke, Christina

Bade, Patrick

1999

Abel, Anna-Maritta

Nordbrock, Tanja

Büttner, Sascha

2000

Kläner, Femke

Strudthoff, Imke

Büttner, Sascha

2001

Büttner, Sascha

Kläner, Femke

Deeke, Julia

2002

Brengelmann, Jana

Abel, Anna-Maritta

Büttner, Sascha

2003

Nordbrock, Stefan

Brengelmann, Jana

Köhler, Nicole

2004

Thöle, Maren

Brengelmann, Jana

Schmidt, Melanie

2005

Köhler, Nicole

Brengelmann, Jana

Abel, Alexander

2006

Spille, Marcel

Köhler, Nicole

Abel, Alexander

2007

Poppen, Wiebke

Brengelmann, Robin

Von Seggern, Nils

2008

Brengelmann, Robin

Wilkens, Arne

Büttner, Tamino

2009

Jung, Rick

Poppen, Wiebke

Brengelmann, Robin

2010

Gallus, Andre

Lange, Kirsten

Büttner, Tamino

2011 Schütte, Fenja Lange, Kirsten Gallus, Andre
2012 Meiners, Julia Oldhafer, Larissa Steenken, Melanie
2013 Oldhafer, Larissa Steenken, Melanie Hartung, Alexander
2014 Schaumburg, Mareike Steenken, Melanie Hartung, Alexander
2015 Bode, Rike Schaumburg, Mareike Bode, Svea
2016 Schwarze, Patrik Schaumburg, Mareike Bode, Svea

 

nach oben
Loading